Board of Directors

 

Bruno Rebelle

Chairman

 

Romain Garcia

Treasurer

 

Patrice Papet

Director

 

Frédéric Bailly

Director

 

Eric Balmier

Director

 

Jean-Marc Borello

Director

 

Dr Philippe Chabasse

Director

 

Nicolas Froissard

Director

 

Nicolas Hazard

Director

 

Sylvie Justin

Director

 

Jean-Louis Leroux

Director

 

Antoine Rouillé d'Orfeuil

Director

Head office team

Marie-Anne de Villepin

General Manager

Muriel Roy

Partnership Manager

Romain Le Chéquer

Programs Manager

Boubakary Gassama

Head of Administration and Finance

Julien Genin

IT Manager

David Ribaud

Book-keeper

Patricia Vega del Rio

Responsible for budget monitoring and accounting

Kathia Cardenas

Programme Manager

Vincent Page

Programme Manager

Marine Plessis

Programme Manager

Hélène Leclercq

Programme Manager

Elisabeth Flichy

STVA assistant

Anaïs Jones

STVA Partnerships Manager

Rabia Selmouni

Donator relation

Jennifer Iyamuremye

STVA Partnerships Officer

Agathe Boulanger

Guillaume Le Hégarat

Training leader

Claire Boulanger

Training leader

Jérémy Chatard

Gérard Druet

Volunteer - IT

Martine Moreau

Alain Tissier

Volunteer - Training

Martine-Cécile Meunier-Just

Volunteer - Partnerships

Claudine Pachnik

Volunteer - Communications

 

Field teams

Bénin / Daniel Chabi Boni

National Delegate

Bénin / Marcel Dossou Batcho

Programme Officer

Bénin / Kassimou Abdoulaye

Accounting Secretary

Cambodge / Maïwenn Piquet-Brottier

National Delegate

Cameroun / René Noungang

Programme Officer

Inde / Ashwini Jog

National Delegate

Indonésie / Haryanti Sunarta

National Delegate

Indonésie / Mulyono Sardjono

Field coordinator

Indonésie / Dahliana Mansyah

Administrative & finance officer

Madagascar / Edmond Andriambelomanga

National Delegate

Madagascar / Tanteliniaina Andriampeno

Programme Manager E&D

Madagascar / Ianjasoa Helinjatovo Razafindratsita

STVA coordinator

Madagascar / Tianome Andriantsalama

E&D Technical Officer

Madagascar / Malala Nirina Rakotomavo

STVA coordinator

Madagascar / Marie-Eugénie Rasoamampionina

Administrative and Financial Coordinator

Madagascar / Hasimbolamena Rakotosalama Rabeony

Logistician

Pérou / Déborah Hellequin

National Representative